Saturday, 11 September 2010

Hot Emma Watson, Emma Watson Pics, Images, Wallpapers

Date of Birth
15 April 1990, Paris, France

Birth Name
Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson


5' 6" (1.68 m)

Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson was born in Paris, France to parents, Jacqueline Luesby and Chris Watson. At the age of five, Emma's parents divorced and she then moved to Oxfordshire, England with her mother and younger brother, Alexander. Since the divorce, Emma's extended family has grown as her parents both have new partners. Her father has a son named Toby, and identical twin daughters, Nina and Lucy, and her mother's partner has two sons. Emma now resides in England with her mother, younger brother, and her two stepbrothers. Emma watson is very hot girl she is very good actress in hollywood she looks very hot. here available emma watson pics, wallpapers and images.

No comments:

Post a Comment